IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano A"
Página 4 de 17, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1643
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1158
3918
ROBERTO LITA PEREZ
00:36:16
00:32:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1547
3919
ALEJANDRO PEREZ LITA
00:42:15
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1432
3920
HECTOR CANTOS ZOMEñO
00:39:38
00:36:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1526
3921
FRANCISCO BERNAT QUESADA
00:41:42
00:38:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1519
3922
ADOLFO BERNAT QUESADA
00:41:22
00:38:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1223
3936
FRANCISCO ALBERTO GARCIA LLUESMA
00:36:58
00:34:52
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
1324
3937
JAVIER SAN JUAN ALARMA
00:38:07
00:35:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
832
3946
FRANCISCO RIOS ROMAGUERA
00:32:31
00:31:00
APROFITA EL REBUFO!
NO
1034
3947
RICARDO FORT HERNANDEZ
00:34:44
00:33:05
APROFITA EL REBUFO!
NO
1049
3953
JUAN CARLOS LAMOLDA BELTRAN
00:34:54
00:34:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
704
3962
FERNANDO FERRER ESTRELA
00:31:09
00:30:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
771
3963
DAVID FUENTES SABATE
00:31:47
00:30:10
DURISTORARIS
NO
1589
3965
JOSE MANUEL VIDAL SANCHEZ
00:44:32
00:41:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1142
3980
PABLO PEREZ DEL ARCO
00:36:09
00:33:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
653
3982
JOSE LLUCH BELLVER
00:30:35
00:29:41
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1116
3985
RUBEN PEREZ HUERTA
00:35:48
00:32:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1382
3995
RAFAEL CLAUSI ARMIÑANA
00:38:51
00:36:41
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
1012
3997
ISMAEL HERGUETA SAUGRAIN
00:34:29
00:32:58
JUDOKAN VALENCIA
NO
1360
4008
JUAN FRANCISCO ALCALA JIMENEZ
00:38:36
00:35:13
4 GATOS
NO
1474
4009
JOSE MANUEL DOMINGO SAHUQUILLO
00:40:18
00:36:55
4 GATOS
NO
1620
4010
ERNESTO ALVAREZ NAVARRO
00:46:18
00:46:18
EL RECTITO
NO
1361
4011
DAVID ROMERO SANCHEZ
00:38:36
00:35:13
4 GATOS
NO
1009
4012
ROGER GIMENO LLOPIS
00:34:25
00:31:55
EL RECTITO
NO
881
4013
RAFAEL PASCUAL EXPOSITO ASINS
00:33:00
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1480
4020
ALEJANDRO ARNEDO APARICIO
00:40:24
00:36:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1449
4023
JUAN CARLOS SORIANO GODOY
00:39:50
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1585
4029
DIEGO GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:44:06
00:41:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1033
4033
BERNARDO MARQUEZ GARCIA
00:34:43
00:32:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1594
4036
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ ARENAS
00:44:49
00:41:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1046
4051
MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:34:53
00:34:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1021
4052
VICENTE APARISI CEBRIAN
00:34:34
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
379
4059
JUAN BLEDA GARCIA
00:27:39
00:26:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
373
4060
JUAN JOSE SERNEGUET TELLO
00:27:38
00:26:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
417
4061
JOSE RUIZ CABALLERO
00:28:11
00:27:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1218
4063
FRANCISCO VILLODRE JARQUE
00:36:54
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1318
4064
ANTONIO RUBIO BORREGO
00:38:04
00:33:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
913
4066
FRANCISCO JAVIER DOMENECH VENTURA
00:33:21
00:29:27
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
755
4078
JAVIER GUERRERO LANZAS
00:31:39
00:30:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
756
4079
JOSE FERNANDEZ MELERO
00:31:39
00:30:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1155
4081
DANIEL CABELLO JIMENEZ
00:36:15
00:34:33
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1022
4084
JUAN VICENTE RUBIO GUTIERREZ
00:34:34
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1174
4092
LUIS SANCHIS IBOR
00:36:27
00:34:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1137
4093
MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIA
00:36:03
00:31:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
904
4097
RAFAEL PICO GARCIA
00:33:15
00:31:34
LES FORMIGUETES, C.E.
NO
1530
4098
JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ ALARCON
00:41:50
00:37:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1332
4110
JAIME ANTONIO VILA QUIROGA
00:38:12
00:35:21
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
1603
4112
JUAN CARLOS PINEDO BERMEJO
00:45:18
00:40:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
4117
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ NARVAEZ
00:28:27
00:28:27
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
899
4121
ELOY TOLOSA ESPINOSA
00:33:12
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
973
4125
ROBERTO NAVARRO PALOMO
00:34:00
00:32:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1612
4128
JORGE VILAR GARCIA
00:45:45
00:42:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1156
4143
ALBERTO TOMAS GARCIA MARSILLA
00:36:15
00:34:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1230
4152
ARMANDO AMSELEM MORYUSSEF
00:37:05
00:37:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1322
4153
JUAN MANUEL ATIENZA VILLALBA
00:38:05
00:36:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1582
4156
FRANCISCO PARRA BENITEZ
00:43:43
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1581
4165
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ FERRER
00:43:37
00:41:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
4168
SERGIO GUTIERREZ ARRIBAS
00:27:38
00:27:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
987
4169
JORDI MUñOZ MARI
00:34:12
00:32:33
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1270
4171
JORGE PIZA USO
00:37:32
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
767
4176
JULIAN LAFUENTE SANCHEZ
00:31:43
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1196
4177
JOSEP ANTONI CARRASCO ANDREU
00:36:37
00:35:49
CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NO
868
4197
ALBERTO SAEZ MATEO
00:32:49
00:32:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
765
4202
MANUEL ARTAL LA CASTA
00:31:42
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
879
4206
JUAN EMILIO DEL BARCO CANOSA
00:32:59
00:31:30
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
1371
4207
PABLO SAN GERMAN HERNANDEZ
00:38:43
00:35:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1063
4208
ENRIQUE SORIA MASCAROS
00:35:02
00:33:32
BURJARUNNERS
NO
848
4212
PEPE LLINARES FELIP
00:32:39
00:31:22
CLUB CRM
NO
711
4214
ALFREDO ALEPUZ DEL TESO
00:31:12
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1240
4215
PEDRO ORTIZ ESQUER
00:37:16
00:35:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1225
4216
JAVIER ORTIZ ESQUER
00:36:59
00:34:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1436
4217
ENRIC JOSEP FRECHINA EGEA
00:39:39
00:36:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1639
4220
PEDRO JAEN GOMEZ
00:50:55
00:48:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
4225
PASCUAL DOMINGO BRUSCAS
00:27:00
00:26:31
X BAJO DE 6
NO
1094
4230
RAMON ALBEROLA FECED
00:35:31
00:33:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1231
4231
TONI CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:37:07
00:34:53
DURISTORARIS
NO
1060
4237
MANUEL AVALOS REDONDO
00:35:00
00:33:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1315
4238
DANIEL GARCIA OTERO
00:38:02
00:34:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1271
4242
LUIS LUCIANO AZCUTIA PASCUAL
00:37:32
00:33:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1221
4244
SALVADOR PEDRO PONCE
00:36:56
00:35:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1548
4252
SERGIO PEREZ HERNANDEZ
00:42:15
00:38:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
952
4253
EMILIO JOSE CHAFER CUBELLS
00:33:46
00:31:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
914
4257
FERNANDO MEZQUITA CALPE
00:33:21
00:32:35
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1297
4258
FRANCISCO CERVERA GARCIA
00:37:46
00:34:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
490
4265
SERGIO TELLEZ GARCIA
00:28:58
00:27:30
CORRER PA KE
NO
1619
4267
IGNACIO JOSE CELDA ALZAMORA
00:46:13
00:42:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1182
4271
OSCAR NAVARRO ANCHEL
00:36:30
00:32:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1131
4276
JUAN ABARGUES SALOM
00:36:01
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
985
4282
JUAN BESANTES FERNANDEZ
00:34:09
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1113
4284
JOSE GONZALBEZ BERNAD
00:35:45
00:32:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1330
4286
JUAN SANTAMARIAS BIOT
00:38:11
00:35:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1433
4287
ALFREDO CORTINA SANCHIS
00:39:38
00:36:40
DURISTORARIS
NO
650
4289
JUAN BOSCH MARQUES
00:30:33
00:29:04
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1103
4292
SANTIAGO SOLER NOMDEDEU
00:35:39
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
886
4296
GUILLERMO AMAT
00:33:02
00:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1521
4297
FRANCISCO ORTEGA GARZON
00:41:28
00:39:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
831
4302
IVAN CIVERA POVEDA
00:32:30
00:30:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1168
4305
FRANCISCO JOSE CEREZO CUESTA
00:36:22
00:34:41
L@S DIVIN@S
NO
1044
4314
JACOB BOSOKO ESAPO
00:34:52
00:32:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1413
4315
ENRIQUE GIL GINESTAR
00:39:22
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
760
4316
EVERALDO SOUZA DA SILVA
00:31:40
00:29:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>